Algafen Plus

Algafen Plus is used for:

  • Relief from back and neck pains.
  • Relief from recurrent and intense headache.
  • Relief from joint pains and swellings.

Composition

  • Ibuprofen 200mg
  • Paracetamol 325mg
  • Caffeine BP 30 mg

Dosage

  • 1 – 2 caplets between a period of 6 – 8 hrs daily.

Presentation

2 X 12 Caplets


Notice: Function id was called incorrectly. Product properties should not be accessed directly. Backtrace: require('wp-blog-header.php'), require_once('wp-includes/template-loader.php'), include('/themes/labora/woocommerce/single-product.php'), wc_get_template_part, load_template, require('/plugins/woocommerce/templates/content-single-product.php'), do_action('woocommerce_after_single_product_summary'), WP_Hook->do_action, WP_Hook->apply_filters, woocommerce_output_related_products, apply_filters('woocommerce_output_related_products_args'), WP_Hook->apply_filters, labora_related_columns, WC_Abstract_Legacy_Product->__get, wc_doing_it_wrong Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 3.0.) in /home/t7p997a4ipen/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6031

Notice: Function id was called incorrectly. Product properties should not be accessed directly. Backtrace: require('wp-blog-header.php'), require_once('wp-includes/template-loader.php'), include('/themes/labora/woocommerce/single-product.php'), wc_get_template_part, load_template, require('/plugins/woocommerce/templates/content-single-product.php'), do_action('woocommerce_after_single_product_summary'), WP_Hook->do_action, WP_Hook->apply_filters, woocommerce_output_related_products, woocommerce_related_products, wc_get_template, include('/themes/labora/woocommerce/single-product/related.php'), WC_Abstract_Legacy_Product->__get, wc_doing_it_wrong Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 3.0.) in /home/t7p997a4ipen/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6031